Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 The Classic 1000 Student Recipes
Foulsham 0572029810 PAPERBACK New 
0572029810 ***IMMEDIATE ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH E-MAIL CONFIRMATION MIGHT HAVE A LIGHT SHEALFWEAR INTERNATIONALORDERS ARE WELCOME 5-7BUS. DAYS FOR DELIVERY 
Price: 6.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robert Simpson: Symphony No. 9
Hyperion UK 034571162997 AUDIO CD New 
034571162997 ***BRAND NEW GIFT QUALITY SPECIAL EDITION CD SHIPS SAME DAY WITH E-MAL CONFIRMATION OF DELIVERY FOR 3-5 DAYS ARRIVAL ORDER VIA EXPEDITED DELYVERY OPTION 
Price: 9.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Fauré: Piano Quartets 1 & 2
Hyperion UK 034571101668 AUDIO CD New 
034571101668 ***BRAND NEW GIFT QUALITY SHIPS SAME DAY FROM USA WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION FOR FASTEST ARIVAL 3-5 BUS. DAYS PLEASE ORDER VIA EXPEDITED SHIPPING OPTION 
Price: 15.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 2 Year Colleges 2001 (Peterson's Two Year Colleges, 2001)
Petersons 0768903785 PAPERBACK New 
0768903785 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 18.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Echoes of Narcissus (Polygons)
Berghahn Books 1571817611 Hardcover New 
1571817611 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 30.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bioremediation Series Cumulative Indices: 1991-1995 (Proceedings from the Third International in Situ and On-Site)
Battelle Press 1574770144 Hardcover New 
1574770144 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Statistical Abstract of the United States 1999
US Government Printing Office 0160427789 PAPERBACK New 
0160427789 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 20.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Seattle Jobbank 1995
Adams Media Corp 1558504605 PAPERBACK New 
1558504605 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Annals of Dyslexia (Volume 47)
Intl Dyslexia Assoc 9997633970 PAPERBACK New 
9997633970 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 8.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 World Refugee Survey 1998
U S Committee for Refugees 0915384000 PAPERBACK New 
0915384000 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 12.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Annual Consumer's Guide to Health & Medicine on the Internet 2000 (Health and Medicine on the Internet)
Health Information Pr 1885987188 PAPERBACK New 
1885987188 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. LIBRARY OVERSTOCK NOT CIRCULATED 
Price: 14.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Arts & Entertainment (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ferguson Publishing Company 0894342932 Hardcover New 
0894342932 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 13.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 1999 Novel & Short Story Writer's Market (Novel and Short Story Writer's Market)
Writers Digest Books 0898798760 PAPERBACK New 
0898798760 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 1999 Songwriter's Market (Songwriter's Market, 1999)
Writers Digest Books 0898798531 PAPERBACK New 
0898798531 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 8.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Community in the American West
Nevada Humanities Committee 1890591033 PAPERBACK New 
1890591033 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 6.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 1999 Songwriter's Market (Songwriter's Market, 1999)
Writers Digest Books 0898798531 PAPERBACK New 
0898798531 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 8.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Studies in American Political Development (Studies in American Political Development, Vol. 13 Part 2)
Cambridge Univ Pr/Journal Dept 9990139814 PAPERBACK New 
9990139814 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 73.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Latina Self-Portraits: Interviews with Contemporary Women Writers
University of New Mexico Press 0826319718 LIBRARY BINDING New 
0826319718 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 25.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 2000-01 Ncaa Division III Manual (Ncaa Division 3 Manual, 2000-2001)
Natl Collegiate Athletic Assn 9990801533 PAPERBACK New 
9990801533 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 18.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Foundation Directory 2000 (Foundation Directory, Part II, 2000)
Foundation Center 0879548959 PAPERBACK New 
0879548959 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER PLEASE NOTE PART 2 ONLY NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 11.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 The State of Corrections: Proceedings American Correctional Association Annual Conferences 1998
American Correctional Association 1569910995 PAPERBACK New 
1569910995 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 24.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Complete Baseball Record Book
Sporting News Publishing Co. 0892046430 PAPERBACK New 
0892046430 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Ab Bookman's Yearbook 1998: The Specialist Book World Annual
A B Bookmans Pubns 9997021096 PAPERBACK New 
9997021096 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 24.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Women and Families (The Pilgrim Library of World Religions Series)
Pilgrim Press 0829813209 PAPERBACK New 
0829813209 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 14.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Psychology Basics: Abnormality Defined--Intelligence (Magill's Choice)
Salem Press 089356964X Hardcover New 
089356964X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 20.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Popular Music, 2000 (Popular Music, Vol. 19 Part 2)
Cambridge Univ Pr/Journal Dept 9990111545 PAPERBACK New 
9990111545 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 32.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Budget of the United States Government Fiscal Year 1999: Historical Table (Budget of the United States Government: Historical Tables)
Government Printing Office 0160494095 PAPERBACK New 
0160494095 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 17.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Ohio in Perspective, 1994
Morgan Quitno Corp 1566922348 PLASTIC COMB New 
1566922348 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 20.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Directory of American Medical Education 1999-2000
Assn of Amer Medical Colleges 1577540131 PAPERBACK New 
1577540131 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 10.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Historical Studies in the Physical and Biological Sciences (Historical Studies in the Physical and Biological Sciences, Vol 29, Pt 2)
Univ California Pr 9999083323 PAPERBACK New 
9999083323 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 8.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Law and Changing Society: Administration, Human Rights, Women and Children, Consumer Protection, Education, Commercial Contracts, Narcotic Drugs, Ecological Crisis, Workers
Deep & Deep Pub 8176291846 Hardcover New 
8176291846 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 16.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 The 1993-94 Bookman's Yearbook
A B Bookmans Pubns 9993786926 PAPERBACK New 
9993786926 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 31.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 1997 Novel & Short Story Writer's Market (Novel & Short Story Writer's Market, 1997)
Writers Digest Books 0898797640 Hardcover New 
0898797640 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Zagatsurvey 2000: San Francisco Bay Area Restaurants (Zagatsurvey: San Francisco Bay Area Restaurants)
Zagat Survey 157006203X PAPERBACK New 
157006203X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Women Pray: Voices Through the Ages, from Many Faiths, Cultures, and Traditions
Skylight Paths Publishing 189336125X Hardcover New 
189336125X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Keller Williams: Sight
MX Entertainment 622102102590 DVD New 
622102102590 *****SHIPS SAME DAY FROM USA WAREHOUSE WITH E-MAIL CONFIRMATION OF SHIPMENT OF DELIVERY CONFIRMATION 100% AUTHENTIC GENUINE PRODUCT FROM A TRUSTED AMAZON PRO SELLER 
Price: 29.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Celebrate the Midwest: Poems and Stories for David d Anderson
Lake Shore Publishing 0941363228 PAPERBACK New 
0941363228 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Early Music History: Volume 17: Studies in Medieval and Early Modern Music
Cambridge University Press 0521622425 Hardcover New 
0521622425 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 171.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Learning Software Organizations. Methodology and Applications: 11th International Conference on Software Engineering and Knowledge Engineering, SEKE'99 ... (Lecture Notes in Computer Science)
Springer 3540414304 PAPERBACK New 
3540414304 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 69.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Frommer's 99 Bermuda (Frommer's Bermuda)
MacMillan Publishing Company 0028622669 PAPERBACK New 
0028622669 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Fracture Mechanics for Concrete Materials: Testing and Applications (Special Publication (Amer Concrete Inst))
Amer Concrete Inst 0870310399 PAPERBACK New 
0870310399 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Chronicle Financial Aid Guide 1999-2000: Scholarships and Loans for High School Students, College Undergraduates, Graduates, and Adult Learners (Chronicle Financial Aid Guide, 1999 2000 ed.)
Chronicle Guidance Pubns Inc 1556312911 PAPERBACK New 
1556312911 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Music & Opera Around the World 1999-2000 (Music and Opera Around the World)
Vilo International 2911894081 PAPERBACK New 
2911894081 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 35.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Music & Opera Around the World 98-99 (Music and Opera Around the World, 1998/1999)
Stewart, Tabori, & Chang 2911894049 PAPERBACK New 
2911894049 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 44.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Managing Heart Failure in Primary Care
Wiley-Blackwell 0865429669 PAPERBACK New 
0865429669 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 46.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 World List of Universities and Other Institutions of Higher Education
Stockton Press 0333616243 Hardcover New 
0333616243 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 21.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Advances in Plasma Physics Research
Nova Science Publishers 1560729465 Hardcover New 
1560729465 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 45.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 2000 Farmers' Almanac
Almanac Pub Co 1928720005 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 
1928720005 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Oregon Manufacturers Register 1999 (Oregon Manufacturer's Register)
Database Pub Co 157541080X PAPERBACK New 
157541080X NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 40.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 The Irish Today: A Celebration of Ireland and the Irish Diaspora
Cadogan Publications Limited 0953427641 Hardcover New 
0953427641 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 The Individual Investor's Guide to Computerized Investing: 15th Edition, 1999
American Association of Individual Investors 1883328039 PAPERBACK New 
1883328039 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Conversations with Wole Soyinka (Literary Conversations Series)
University Press of Mississippi 157806337X Hardcover New 
157806337X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. BUT MISSING DUST JACKET 
Price: 57.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 American Statistical Association: 1998 Proceedings of the Statistical Computing Section (American Statistical Association Proceedings of the Statistical Computing Section)
Amer Statistical Assn 1883276721 PAPERBACK New 
1883276721 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 144.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 American Statistical Association: 1998 Proceedings of the Section on Statistical Education
Amer Statistical Assn 188327673X PAPERBACK New 
188327673X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 32.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Older Americans Information Directory, 1999
Grey House Publishing 189148236X PAPERBACK New 
189148236X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 31.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Media Review Digest 2000: The Only Complete Guide to Reviews of Non-Print Media
Pierian Pr 0876503849 Hardcover New 
0876503849 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 38.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Design, Fabrication, and Characterization of Photonic Devices: 30 November-3 December 1999, Singapore (Proceedings of Spie--the International Society for Optical Engineering, V. 3896.)
SPIE-International Society for Optical Engine 0819434981 PAPERBACK New 
0819434981 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 181.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Annual Book of Astm Standards 2000: Section 11 : Water and Environmental Technology : Environmental Assessment; Hazardous Substances and Oil Spill Responses; ... Book of a S T M Standards Volume 1104)
Astm Intl 0803128177 PAPERBACK New 
0803128177 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 41.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Digest of Education Statistics 1996
Claitor's Law Books and Publishing Division 0160452511 PAPERBACK New 
0160452511 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 42.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 FP Survey - Industrials (Survey of Industrials)
Financial Post Data Group 1552510476 TEXTBOOK BINDING New 
1552510476 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 141.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Atmospheric Analysis; Occupational Health and Safety; Protective Clothing (Annual Book of a S T M Standards Volume 1103)
Astm Intl 0803128169 PAPERBACK New 
0803128169 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 132.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Recent Trends in Numerical Analysis Volume 3 in the Advances in Computation: Theory and Practice
Nova Science Pub Inc 156072885X Hardcover New 
156072885X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 113.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 1999 Writer's Market
Writers Digest Books 0898798507 PAPERBACK New 
0898798507 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Presidents and Their Decisions - Franklin D. Roosevelt (hardcover edition)
Greenhaven Press 0737705043 Hardcover New 
0737705043 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 17.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Bioremediation Series Cumulative Indices: 1991-1995 (Proceedings from the Third International in Situ and On-Site)
Battelle Press 1574770144 Hardcover New 
1574770144 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 The Official Directory of the Nascar Winston Cup Series, 1997
Automotive Pubns 0964261138 PAPERBACK New 
0964261138 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 33.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 At Issue Series - Nuclear and Toxic Waste (hardcover edition)
Greenhaven Press 0737704764 Hardcover New 
0737704764 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 Current Controversies - Family Violence (hardcover edition)
Greenhaven Press 0737704527 Hardcover Good 
0737704527 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT SPINE DAMAGED 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Internet Cool Guide Sports: A Savvy Guide to the Hottest Sports Sites
Te Neues Publishing Company 3823854593 PAPERBACK New 
3823854593 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 The Individual Investor's Guide to Low-Load Mutual Funds (Individual Investors Guide to Low-Load Mutual Funds, 20th ed)
Amer Assn of Individual Investors 1883328071 PAPERBACK Good 
1883328071 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Armstrong Oil Directories: Texas and Southeastern New Mexico, 1999 (Serial)
Armstrong Oil Directories 9999970508 PAPERBACK New 
9999970508 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 53.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Html 4.0 Specification
Iuniverse Inc 1583482598 PAPERBACK New 
1583482598 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 13.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Proceedings of the Seventy-Eighth Representative Assembly 1999 (Proceedings of the Representative Assembly)
Natl Education Assn 0810612038 PAPERBACK New 
0810612038 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 30.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Application Programming Interface for Windows (Open Documents Standards Library)
Iuniverse Inc 1583483446 PAPERBACK New 
1583483446 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. vol. 2 only 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 New Amazons
DAW 0886778875 PAPERBACK New 
0886778875 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Popl 98: Annual Symposium on Principles of Programming Languages
Association for Computing Machinery (ACM) 0897919793 PAPERBACK New 
0897919793 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 30.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Classical Guitar Music in Print (Music in Print Series)
Musicdata Inc 0884780252 Hardcover New 
0884780252 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 41.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Embassy Guide Rhode Island Massachusetts and New Hampshire
Embassy Marine Pub 0743606175 SPIRAL-BOUND New 
0743606175 NEW NEVER USED BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR SHIPPS/SAME/DAY/FROM/USA/WAREHOUSE/WITH/E-MAIL/CONFIRMATION OF/DELIVERY/INTERNATIONAL/ORDERS/TAKE/5-7BUS./DAYS/FOR/ARRIVAL 
Price: 10.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 New Amazons
DAW 0886778875 PAPERBACK New 
0886778875 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Fiji 2010 2$ Silver Coin Limited Collector Edition Box Set 4x1 Oz Set Submarines
New Zealand Mint>Country-Fiji Islands>Themes-Ships Sea B007VP4ZH6 New 
B007VP4ZH6 New UNCIRCULATED COIN IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING AND IN AIR TIGHT CAPSULE WITH ALL CERTIFICATES OF AUTHENTICITY SUPER Fast Amazon shipping your satisfaction is guaranteed! Tracking number provided in your Amazon account with every order. ORIGINAL 100% AUTHENTIC GENUINE PRODUCT 
Price: 417.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 The National Directory of Chiropractic 2000-2001
Natl Directory of Chiropractor 9990996806 PAPERBACK New 
9990996806 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 26.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 The Fourth Conference on Object-Oriented Technologies and Systems (COOTS) Proceedings
Usenix Assoc 1880446936 PAPERBACK New 
1880446936 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 9.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 Annual Meeting Abstracts: 1999 (Asa Cssa Sssa Abstracts, 1999)
Amer Society of Agronomy 9999824056 PAPERBACK New 
9999824056 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 18.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 Secondary Teachers Guide to Free Curriculum Materials: 2001-2002 (Secondary Teacher's Guide to Free Curriculm, 20012002)
Educators Progress Service 0877083509 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0877083509 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT COVER DAMAGED 
Price: 55.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Paint Tests for Chemical, Physical, and Optical Properties; Appearance (Annual Book of a S T M Standards Volume 0601)
Astm Intl 0803127928 PAPERBACK New 
0803127928 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 154.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Report to the Nation on Crime & Justice
Diane Pub Co 1568068549 PAPERBACK New 
1568068549 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 22.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 Inhibition of Matrix Metalloproteinases: Therapeutic Applications (Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences, V. 878)
New York Academy of Sciences 1573311812 PAPERBACK New 
1573311812 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 26.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 The Official Directory of the Nascar Winston Cup Series, 1997
Automotive Pubns 0964261138 PAPERBACK New 
0964261138 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 33.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Star Guide 2001-2002
Axiom Information Resources 0943213401 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 
0943213401 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 1999 Novel & Short Story Writer's Market (Novel and Short Story Writer's Market)
Writers Digest Books 0898798760 PAPERBACK New 
0898798760 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 Eisenstein at 100: A Reconsideration
Rutgers University Press 0813529700 LIBRARY BINDING New 
0813529700 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. BUT MISSING DUST JACKET 
Price: 41.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Texas Legislative Guide: A Guide to the Texas Legislative Process (Texas Legislative Manual)
Texas State Directory Pr 0934367442 PAPERBACK New 
0934367442 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 6.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 Tuvalu 2009 - 2011 5 x 1 $ Great Composers 5 x 1Oz Set
Mint-PM>Country-Tuvalu>Themes-Famous People B007VHERLI New 
B007VHERLI New UNCIRCULATED COIN IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING AND IN AIR TIGHT CAPSULE WITH ALL CERTIFICATES OF AUTHENTICITY SUPER Fast Amazon shipping your satisfaction is guaranteed! Tracking number provided in your Amazon account with every order. ORIGINAL 100% AUTHENTIC GENUINE PRODUCT 
Price: 437.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 Love: A Book of Quotations (Dover Thrift Editions)
Dover Publications 0486400042 PAPERBACK New 
0486400042 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 American Statistical Association 1999 Proceedings of the Section on Survey Research Methods (American Statistical Association Proceedings of the Section on Survey Research Methods)
Amer Statistical Assn 1883276950 PAPERBACK New 
1883276950 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 32.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Contemporary Musicians: Profiles of the People in Music
Gacl 0787646458 Hardcover New 
0787646458 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 23.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Stroke Treatment, Prevention and Rehabilitation: Treatment, Prevention and Rehabilitation Perugia 1st International Stroke Meeting, Perugia, November 1999 (Cerebrovascular Diseases)
Not Avail 3805569734 PAPERBACK New 
3805569734 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 28.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Scott Foresman ESL Newcomer Book C
Longman Publishing Group 0130275387 PAPERBACK New 
0130275387 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 33.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Rand McNally Orlando, Orange and Seminole Counties and Vicinity Streetfinder: 2002
Rand Mcnally 052897288X PAPERBACK New 
052897288X WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 37.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 The Regulation of Science and Technology (Studies in Regulation)
Palgrave Macmillan 0333790456 Hardcover New 
0333790456 WE SHIP SAME DAY FROM USA WITH E-MAILCONFIRMATION INTERNATIONAL ORDERS TAKE 5-7 BUS. DAYS FOR ARIVAL VIA AIR MAIL 100% SATISFACTION FROM PRO SELLER NEW NEVER READ BUT MAY HAVE LITE SHELF WEAR OR REMAINDER MARK. 
Price: 105.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bookyahoo.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie